English (Wool Industry; Sewing (General); Clothing (General))
soft tailoring [correct]
CONT: For soft tailoring and comfortable, unstructured separates that may be unlined to maximise the lightweight, cool properties of Pure New Wool.
French (Industrie lainière; Couture (Généralités); Vêtements (Généralités))
confection fluide [correct, feminine noun]