English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked sea bream [correct]
OBS: A classic Spanish way of cooking bream in one dish to save mess and maximise flavour.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
dorade au four [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Servir votre dorade au four chaude.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
besugo al horno [correct, masculine noun]