English (Clothing (General); Sewing (General))
unlined [correct]
CONT: For soft tailoring and comfortable, unstructured separates that may be unlined to maximise the lightweight, cool properties of Pure New Wool.
French (Vêtements (Généralités); Couture (Généralités))
sans doublure [correct]; non doublé [correct]