English (Management Operations (General); Applications of Automation; Artificial Intelligence)
intelligent management system [correct, noun]
CONT: Using the database and the intelligent management system can simplify infrastructure administration, optimise the service support, enable automated planning, deployment and provisioning, maximise asset utilisation and minimise downtime.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Automatisation et applications; Intelligence artificielle)
système de gestion intelligent [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Automatización y aplicaciones; Inteligencia artificial)
sistema de gestión inteligente [correct, masculine noun]