English (Group Dynamics; Training of Personnel)
intact team coaching [correct]
CONT: Intact team coaching [is] designed to help your team achieve its full potential, maximize its performance and form strong relationships between members.
French (Dynamique des groupes; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
coaching d'équipe intacte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le coaching d'équipe intacte a pour but d'aider l'équipe à atteindre son plein potentiel, à maximiser son fonctionnement et à tisser de solides relations entre ses membres.