English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
on-the-job support [correct]
CONT: Provides individualized on-the-job support and constructive feedback to enhance employee productivity and maximize scheduled work hours.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
aide pratique ponctuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Service unique ! Aide pratique ponctuelle administrative, commerciale, marketing, pour les TPE/asso du Tregor-Goëlo.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
asistencia en el empleo [masculine noun]