English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Millhaven Institution [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Millhaven Institution is a maximum security facility located just east of the city of Bath, Ontario. Located on a Federal Reserve property, the property is shared with the Bath Institution located in proximity.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de Millhaven [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: L'Établissement de Millhaven est un établissement à sécurité maximale qui se trouve juste à l'est de Bath, en Ontario. Situé sur des terres de la réserve fédérale, il occupe le même terrain que l'Établissement de Bath.