English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
bound tariff rate [correct, noun]; bound rate [correct, noun]
DEF: The maximum tariff on an import to which a [World Trade Organization] member commits.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
taux de droit consolidé [correct, masculine noun]; taux consolidé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] droit de douane qu'un membre de l'OMC [Organisation mondiale du commerce] s'engage à ne pas dépasser.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
tasa límite [correct, feminine noun]