English (Marketing; Advertising)
guerilla marketing [correct, noun]
CONT: Guerilla marketing [describes] an unconventional and creative strategy intended to get maximum results from minimal resources.
French (Commercialisation; Publicité)
marketing de guérilla [correct, masculine noun]