English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
maximum accumulation [correct]
CONT: The maximum accumulation of vacation leave credits
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
accumulation maximale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor - Rémunération.