English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
blanket release
DEF: Release by [World] Bank member of its 18 % currency for indefinite lending or relending.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
libération inconditionnelle [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
liberación incondicional [feminine noun]; liberación irrestricta [feminine noun]