English (Loans; Economic Co-operation and Development)
debt representation letter
DEF: A letter from a member to the [World] Bank outlining the country's external debt.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Coopération et développement économiques)
attestation sur la dette extérieure [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
carta de declaración de la deuda externa [feminine noun]