English (Communication and Information Management; Banking)
access to bank information [correct]
CONT: ... all member countries should permit access to bank information, directly or indirectly, for all tax purposes so that tax authorities can fully discharge their revenue raising responsibilities and engage in effective exchange of information with their treaty partners.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Banque)
accès aux renseignements bancaires [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] idéalement, tous les pays Membres devraient permettre l’accès aux renseignements bancaires, directement ou indirectement, à toutes fins fiscales, de façon à ce que les autorités fiscales puissent s’acquitter pleinement de leur mission de recouvrement des recettes fiscales et procéder à des échanges de renseignements efficaces.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Operaciones bancarias)
acceso a la información bancaria [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los gobiernos de todos los países miembros de la OCDE [Organización para la Cooperación y el Desarrollo Económicos] reconocen la importancia de permitir el acceso a las autoridades gubernativas a la información bancaria para conseguir la aplicación de determinadas leyes (como en la lucha contra el lavado de dinero).