English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Management Operations (General))
group liabilities [correct, plural]
OBS: The negative features of groups, such as the group pressure that is expected to bring dissident members into line, the takeover of a dominant member, and the reduced creativity that results from the embarrassment of members about expressing themselves.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
poids morts du groupe