English (Citizenship and Immigration)
"no removals" list
OBS: eligibility to claim the benefit of some immigration policy(e. g. last remaining family member, home country placed on the "no removals" list)
OBS: Immigration - enforcement
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
liste de personnes non renvoyées [feminine noun]