English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Iban [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Iban, a member of any of several Dayak tribes of Sarawak, a State of Malaysia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
iban [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Iban, ethnie proto-malaise vivant le long de la côte de Sarawak, État de Malaysia, et appartenant au groupe ethnique des Dayak ou Dial.