English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Sciences - General)
UNESCO Science Prize [correct]
OBS: Outstanding contribution through the application of science and technology, to the development of a developing Member State or region, especially in the fields of science, technology, research and education, engineering and industrial development.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sciences - Généralités)
Prix scientifique UNESCO [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Contribution éminente, par l'application de la science et de la technologie, au développement d'un État membre ou d'une région en développement, en particulier dans les domaines de la science, de la technologie, de la recherche et de l'éducation, de l'ingénierie et du développement industriel.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Ciencias - Generalidades)
Premio UNESCO de Ciencias [correct, masculine noun]