English (Foreign Trade)
disputing Party
CONT: The disputing Party agrees to the appointment of each individual member of a Tribunal established under the ICSID Convention or the ICSID Additional Facility Rules.
French (Commerce extérieur)
Partie contestante [feminine noun]
CONT: La Partie contestante acceptera la nomination de chaque membre d'un tribunal établi en vertu de la Convention CIRDI ou du Règlement du mécanisme supplémentaire du CIRDI.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
Parte contendiente [feminine noun]
CONT: La Parte contendiente acepta la designación de cada uno de los miembros de un Tribunal establecido de conformidad con el Convenio del CIADI o con las Reglas del Mecanismo Complementario del CIADI.