English (Pricing (Water Transport); Transport of Goods; Trade)
loading right [correct]
CONT: Any shipping line admitted to membership of a conference shall have sailing and loading rights in the trades covered by that conference.
OBS: loading right: term usually used in the plural.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau); Transport de marchandises; Commerce)
droit de chargement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: droit de chargement : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.