English (Business and Administrative Documents; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
membership list [correct]
CONT: Members participate in... informal, local meetings arranged through the membership list.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
liste des adhérents [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La liste des adhérents est également éditée dans ce bulletin, une fois l'an, et permet ainsi d'améliorer les contacts.