English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
membership status [correct]
CONT: Change current membership status
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
statut de membre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Modifier le statut de membre actuel.
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
condición de miembro [feminine noun]; calidad de miembro [feminine noun]