English (The Eye)
lacrimal sac [correct]; tear sac [correct]
DEF: The membranous, saclike structure which receives tears from the canaliculi, via the sinus of Maier, and conveys them into the nasolacrimal duct.
French (Oeil)
sac lacrymal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réservoir membraneux logé dans la gouttière lacrymale à la partie inféro-interne de la base de l'orbite [...]
Spanish (Ojo)
saco lagrimal [correct, masculine noun]