English (Food Industries)
powdered cocoa husk [correct]
OBS: Prohibited product for import.
OBS: Husk : The outer coat of certain seeds, particularly if it is a dry, membranous structure.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
spathe de cacao en poudre [proposal, feminine noun]; coque de cacao en poudre [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
cascarilla de cacao en polvo [correct, feminine noun]