English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
campaign memorabilia [correct, plural]
CONT: But perhaps not when the incumbent is in permanent campaign mode-as evidenced this week, albeit in jest, when he handed out campaign memorabilia to comedians...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
souvenirs de campagnes électorales [masculine noun, plural]