English (Correction and Proofreading (Printing); Special-Language Phraseology)
editorial, grammatical or spelling changes [correct]
OBS: Offering memorandum for investors.
French (Correction d'épreuves (Imprimerie); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
modifications d'ordre typographiques, grammaticales ou orthographiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Notice d'offre dans le cas des investisseurs.