English (Mineralogy)
antrimolite [correct]
DEF: A variety of mesolite occurring in Co. Antrim, Ireland.
French (Minéralogie)
antrimolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété de mésolite trouvée sur la côte d'Antrim (Irlande).