English (Urinary Tract)
mesonephric tumor [correct]
OBS: mesonephric : Pertaining to the mesonephros : the excretory organ of the embryo, also called wolffian body or corpus wolffi.
French (Appareil urinaire)
tumeur mésonéphrique [correct, feminine noun]