English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Subarian [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by an ancient Subaraean people having a kingdom in northern Mesopotamia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
subaréen [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue ancienne parlée par les Subaréens, peuple qui habitait un royaume en haute Mésopotamie au XV-XIV siècle avant Jésus-Christ.