English (Transport of Goods)
package express
DEF: transport-mess. T-1005-63; any commodity which is billed as to number of pieces or packages and/or is susceptible of being checked.
French (Transport de marchandises)
colis express
DEF: T-1005-63; cm1, 03.75.