English (Food Services (Military); Military Administration)
all-ranks mess [correct]
DEF: A mess open to all Canadian Forces members, regardless of their rank.
French (Alimentation (Militaire); Administration militaire)
mess intégré [correct, masculine noun]; mess tous grades [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mess ouvert à tous les membres des Forces canadiennes, peu importe leur grade.