English (Transport of Goods)
over express
DEF: (transport-mess.) ;T-1005-63;--express with or without marks(including articles in excess of quantity on waybill) which is found at any point without a regular revenue or astray waybill and carload express not accompanied by billing. cm1, 03. 79.
French (Transport de marchandises)
excédent