English (Communication and Information Management; Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
administrator mode [correct]; admin mode [correct]
DEF: A mode in which the administrator gets controls over both organizational and custom content to edit and delete video and/or video metadata.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
mode administrateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
modo de administrador [correct, masculine noun]