English (Mathematical Geography)
distribution order process [correct]
OBS: Process that provides information about how the metadata may be obtained, and related instructions and fee information.
French (Géographie mathématique)
processus de distribution de commande [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Processus qui fournit de l'information sur la façon d'obtenir la métadonnée, et les instructions connexes et l'information sur les frais.