English (Keyboard Instruments; Wind Instruments)
harmonium [correct]
DEF: A free-reed keyboard instrument that produces sound when wind sent by foot-operated bellows through a pressure-equalizing air reservoir causes metal reeds screwed over slots in metal frames to vibrate through the frames with close tolerance.
French (Instruments de musique à clavier; Instruments de musique à vent)
harmonium [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument à clavier muni d'anches libres [...] qui vibrent au passage de l'air provenant d'une soufflerie actionnée par un pédalier.