English (Containers; Transport of Goods; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
container for stolen vehicles [correct, noun]
OBS: A container for stolen vehicles is a metal container designed for export, in which stolen vehicles are hidden to be shipped abroad.
French (Conteneurs; Transport de marchandises; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
conteneur pour les véhicules volés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un conteneur pour les véhicules volés est un caisson métallique conçu pour l'exportation, dans lequel des véhicules volés sont dissimulés pour être expédiés à l'étranger.