English (Riveting (Metals))
dimpling tool [correct]; dimpler [correct]; dimple tool [correct]
CONT: The invention relates to a dimpling tool or the like for forming dimples in metal sheet.
French (Rivetage (Métallurgie))
outil à embrever [correct, masculine noun]