English (Games and Toys)
slot car [correct]
DEF: An electric toy racing automobile that has an arm underneath fitting into a groove for guidance and metal strips alongside the groove for supplying electricity. It is remotely controlled by the operator's hand-held rheostat.
French (Jeux et jouets)
voiture jouet électrique sur rails conducteurs
OBS: Tent.