English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
mint price [correct]
DEF: The value of the quantity of coins into which a bar of metal can be made. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
prix monétaire [masculine noun]