English (Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
power supply circuitry [correct]; power supply circuit
OBS: within the [cylindrical metal] case is an amplifier-bridge assembly which consists of a three-stage transistor amplifier, a bridge circuit, power supply circuitry, and an indicator motor which drives the pointer or counter.
French (Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
circuit d'alimentation électrique [masculine noun]; circuit d'alimentation en courant électrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Circuitos eléctricos e interruptores automáticos)
circuito de fuentes de alimentación eléctrica [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ordenamiento de componentes que convierten un voltaje de entrada de corriente directa en un voltaje de salida.