English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
bulk base metal sulphide concentrate; bulk base metal sulfide concentrate
CONT: The CANMET ferric chloride leach process for the treatment of bulk base metal sulphide concentrates.
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
concentré collectif sulfuré de métaux communs [masculine noun]