English (Ecology (General))
normal content [correct]
OBS: Table 11-Normal metal content of plants and effects of metal uptake.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
concentration normale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tableau 11 - Teneurs normales et effets de l'incorporation des métaux par les plantes.