English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
chart [correct, noun]
DEF: A list of the complete technical specifications sent with a numismatic coin; it gives the metal content, weight, and diameter of each coin.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
fiche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Données techniques complètes accompagnant une pièce numismatique; la fiche donne la teneur en métal, le poids et le diamètre ou module de la pièce.