English (Conductivity and Superconductivity (Electricity))
super thermal conductor [correct]
CONT: A Super Thermal Conductor comprises of a sealed evacuated metal envelope containing porous capillary action wick lining which is charged with a working fluid.
French (Conductivité et supraconductivité (Électricité))
conducteur suprathermique [proposal, masculine noun]; conducteur superthermique [proposal, masculine noun]