English (Packaging in Paperboard)
fibre can [correct]
DEF: A rigid container made almost totally of lightweight fibre stock, which may be lined, treated, or coated to achieve adequate chemical and physical properties; with ends of paperboard, or of metal(composite can), or of other material.
French (Emballages en carton)
boîte en fibre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Embalajes de cartón)
envase de fibra [masculine noun]