English (Lighting (Construction); Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
hobnail wall fixture [correct]
OBS: Round white milk glass shade studded with hobnail pattern. Black metal fitting.
French (Éclairage (Construction); Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
applique à motif têtes de clous
OBS: Globe rond en verre laiteux. Monture en métal noir.