English (Packaging in Metal; Packaging Standards and Regulations)
juncture rating
OBS: Juncture rating indicates the percentage of cover hook metal at the juncture available for an overlap when it is interlocked with a body hook.
French (Emballages en métal; Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages))
évaluation du joint
OBS: Renseignement: Section normes et construction.