English (Artificial Intelligence)
unrestricted gapping grammar [correct]; unrestricted GG [correct]
OBS: See gapping grammar, metamorphosis grammar and extraposition grammar.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
grammaire discontinue sans contraintes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignement fourni par prof. Jean Vaucher, Université de Montréal.