English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
meteorological table [correct]
DEF: A table in which various meteorological data are recorded according to the time of the observation.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
tableau météorologique [correct, masculine noun]; table météorologique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tableau où diverses données météorologiques sont inscrites en fonction du moment de l'observation.