English (Trade Names; Meteorology)
Totex™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A meteorological balloon.
OBS: Totex™: A trademark of Totex Corporation. (brand of balloon)
French (Appellations commerciales; Météorologie)
Totex [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: TotexMC : Marque de commerce de la société Totex.