English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
territorial broadcast [correct]
DEF: Broadcast, containing the meteorological information from the territory or territories of one or more Members and from appropriate sea areas
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
diffusion territoriale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Diffusion comprenant des renseignements météorologiques du territoire ou des territoires d'un ou de plusieurs Membres ainsi que des zones maritimes appropriées