English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Intelligence (Military); Meteorology)
Joint Meteorological Centre [correct]
OBS: Joint Meteorological Centre : title to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Renseignement (Militaire); Météorologie)
Centre météorologique interarmées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre météorologique interarmées : titre d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.