English (Meteorology; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
aeronautical meteorological service [correct]; aviation meteorological service [correct]
DEF: Service designated to provide the meteorological information required for air navigation.
French (Météorologie; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service d'assistance météorologique à l'aéronautique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service désigné pour fournir les renseignements météorologiques nécessaires pour la navigation aérienne.
Spanish (Meteorología; Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
servicio de asistencia meteorológica a la aeronáutica [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Servicio encargado de suministrar las informaciones meteorológicas necesarias para la navegación aérea.