English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
freeze data [correct]
DEF: Meteorological information about the occurrence of subfreezing temperatures.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
données sur le gel [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Information météorologique sur l'apparition de températures inférieures au point de congélation.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
datos de congelación [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Información meteorológica acerca de la ocurrencia de temperaturas inferiores al punto de congelación.