English (Air Transport)
operational meteorological message [correct, officially approved]
OBS: operational meteorological message : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
message météorologique d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: message météorologique d'exploitation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
mensaje meteorológico relativo a las operaciones [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mensaje meteorológico relativo a las operaciones: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).