English (Air Transport)
flight schedule [correct]
CONT: The aerodrome meteorological office... shall be notified by the operator... of flight schedules....
French (Transport aérien)
horaire des vols [masculine noun]
CONT: Le centre météorologique d'aérodrome [...] sera avisé par l'exploitant [...] des horaires des vols [...]