English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
mobile weather station [correct]
DEF: A vehicle used to provide meteorological observations at a place where no fixed station exists, or to study the microclimate of a region.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
station météorologique mobile [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Véhicule utilisé pour fournir des observations météorologiques dans un endroit où il n'existe pas de station fixe ou en vue d'étudier le microclimat d'une région.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
estación meteorológica móvil [feminine noun]
DEF: Estación meteorológica en un vehículo para hacer observaciones meteorológicas en un lugar donde no existe una estación fija o para estudiar el microclima de una región.