English (Meteorology; Air Navigation Aids)
aircraft meteorological station [correct]
DEF: Meteorological station situated aboard an aircraft.
French (Météorologie; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
station météorologique d'aéronef [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Station météorologique installée à bord d'un aéronef.
Spanish (Meteorología; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
estación meteorológica de aeronave [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Estación instalada en una aeronave.