English (Meteorology)
automatic climatological station [correct]
DEF: Climatological station at which the meteorological observations are automatically made and recorded(mostly in numerical form).
French (Météorologie)
station climatologique automatique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Station climatologique où les observations météorologiques sont effectuées et enregistrées (le plus souvent sous forme numérique) automatiquement.
Spanish (Meteorología)
estación climatológica automática [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Estación climatológica en la que las observaciones meteorológicas se efectúan y registran automáticamente (sobre todo en forma numérica).