English (Meteorology)
monthly record [correct]; weather record
DEF: Form on which meteorological observations are recorded daily to produce a monthly summary.
French (Météorologie)
tableau mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Imprimé sur lequel on inscrit chaque jour les observations météorologiques en vue d'établir un résumé mensuel.
Spanish (Meteorología)
registro mensual [masculine noun]; planilla mensual [feminine noun]; hoja mensual [feminine noun]
DEF: Impreso en el cual son anotadas diariamente las observaciones meteorológicas para obtener un resumen mensual.