English (Air Transport; Meteorology)
meteorological summary [correct, officially approved]
OBS: meteorological summary : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Météorologie)
résumé météorologique [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: résumé météorologique : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Meteorología)
resumen meteorológico [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: resumen meteorológico: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).