English (Air Transport; Meteorology)
aerodrome climatological summary [correct]
DEF: Concise summary of specified meteorological elements at an aerodrome, based on statistical data.
French (Transport aérien; Météorologie)
résumé climatologique d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Résumé concis des éléments météorologiques observés sur un aérodrome, basé sur des données statistiques.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Meteorología)
resumen climatológico de aeródromo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Resumen conciso de elementos meteorológicos especificados en un aeródromo, basado en datos estadísticos.