English (Air Transport; Meteorology)
aerodrome climatological table [correct]; climatological table [correct]
DEF: Table providing statistical data on the observed occurrence of one or more meteorological elements at an aerodrome.
French (Transport aérien; Météorologie)
tableau climatologique d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tableau fournissant des données statistiques sur l'occurrence observée d'un ou plusieurs éléments météorologiques sur un aérodrome.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Meteorología)
tabla climatológica de aeródromo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tabla que proporciona datos sobre la presencia observada de uno o más elementos meteorológicos en un aeródromo.