English (Translation (General); Meteorology)
advanced techniques applied to aeronautical meteorology [correct]
OBS: Commission for Aeronautical Meteorology Working Group.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Météorologie)
utilisation de techniques modernes en météorologie aéronautique [feminine noun]
OBS: Groupe de travail de la Commission de météorologie aéronautique.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Meteorología)
aplicación de técnicas avanzadas en la meteorología aeronáutica [feminine noun]