English (Astronautics; Aircraft Maneuvers)
applications of space techniques to aviation [correct]; ASTRA [correct]
OBS: Commission for Aeronautical Meteorology Working Group.
French (Astronautique; Manœuvres d'aéronefs)
application des techniques spatiales à l'aviation [feminine noun]
OBS: Groupe de travail de la Commission de météorologie aéronautique.
Spanish (Astronáutica; Maniobras de las aeronaves)
aplicación de técnicas espaciales a la aviación [feminine noun]