English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Mechanical Components)
automatic ink supply metering system
OBS: Another feature worth mentioning is the automatic ink supply metering system of the Koenig & Bauer press.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Composants mécaniques)
système automatique de dosage de l'encre
OBS: En ce qui concerne la conception de la machine, le système automatique de dosage de l'encre mérite d'être cité.