English (Photography; Optical Instruments)
Photomic viewfinder
OBS: the F2 Photomic viewfinder incorporates a thru-the-lens center-weighted exposure metering system coupled with the shutter speed and aperture diaphragm
French (Photographie; Instruments d'optique)
viseur Photomic
OBS: Nikon F2 (...) 12.