English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
polydrug laboratory [correct]
CONT: Most of the clandestine laboratories are polydrug laboratories, manufacturing more than one single illicit drug(for example, a combination of methylenedioxyamphetamine(MDA) and MDMA, a combination of MDA and methamphetamine or a combination of MDMA and methamphetamine).
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
laboratoire multidrogue [masculine noun]