English (Food Industries)
in-field dispensing
CONT: Liqui-Box Corp. has taken a systems approach to bag-in-box packaging. The firm offers filling systems and provides a method for convenient in-field dispensing using the containers for food-service and institutional markets.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
distribution-sur-place [proposal]