English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Personal Esthetics)
vacusage
OBS: Method used to treat cellulitis. This method encourages lymph drainage; it irons and stretches out the underlying warp in the connective tissue so that the flat layer can once again lie flat.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Esthétique et soins corporels)
vacusage [proposal, masculine noun]