English (Management Operations (General); Communication and Information Management)
team entry interview [correct]
CONT: The method was to have a team entry interview with the director of security, individual discussions with selected managers, including the director.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
première rencontre en équipe [correct, proposal, feminine noun]; première rencontre de l'équipe [correct, proposal, feminine noun]