English (Economics)
Durbin-Watson test
CONT: Evaluating daily price charts for autocorrelation, and modeling the error term if it exists, in a method similar to the Durbin-Watson test.
French (Économique)
test de Durbin-Watson [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía)
prueba Durbin-Watson [feminine noun]