English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing; Ecology (General))
drive fishery [correct]
CONT: ... domestic aquariums procure dolphins from drive fishery, a method that involves banging on metal poles in fishing boats and herding sound-sensitive dolphins into coves.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale; Écologie (Généralités))
pêche par rabattage [correct, feminine noun]